Santa Fe, New Mexico
Santa Fe Tree-House Camp

Accommodations on the property
- Primitive site
- Treehouse
Location
46 Tree House Rd, Santa Fe, New Mexico, 87505
Open in Google MapsDisclaimer. glamping.directory is a directory and meta-search service. We do not own, operate, or book this property. Information is sourced from public listings and may be incomplete or out of date. Verify all details with the operator before booking.
Ready to plan your stay?
Official WebsiteYou'll leave glamping.directory for the operator's official website to book directly.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Santa Fe Tree-House Camp located?
Santa Fe Tree-House Camp is located in Santa Fe, New Mexico at 46 Tree House Rd.
What types of accommodations does Santa Fe Tree-House Camp offer?
Santa Fe Tree-House Camp offers Primitive site, Treehouse. Specifics vary — verify the exact unit availability with the operator before booking.
How is Santa Fe Tree-House Camp rated?
Santa Fe Tree-House Camp has a 4.9/5 rating from 48 reviews on aggregate. Ratings reflect aggregate sentiment from public review platforms; we don't moderate operator reviews.
How do I book Santa Fe Tree-House Camp?
Use the "Official Website" button to go to Santa Fe Tree-House Camp's own site. glamping.directory is a meta-search directory — bookings, payments, and customer service happen between you and the operator.
Does glamping.directory take a commission?
No. We never take a booking, hold money, or represent inventory. We earn through optional sponsored placements (Premium tier) and affiliate links from our editorial blog. Listing pages are not paid placements.