Forks, Washington

Mossquatch Resort

4.8 (61)
Cabin
Mossquatch Resort - Forks, Washington - glamping.directory

Accommodations on the property

  • Cabin

Location

584 Wentworth Rd, Forks, Washington, 98331

Open in Google Maps

Disclaimer. glamping.directory is a directory and meta-search service. We do not own, operate, or book this property. Information is sourced from public listings and may be incomplete or out of date. Verify all details with the operator before booking.

Ready to plan your stay?

Official Website

You'll leave glamping.directory for the operator's official website to book directly.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Mossquatch Resort located?

Mossquatch Resort is located in Forks, Washington at 584 Wentworth Rd.

What types of accommodations does Mossquatch Resort offer?

Mossquatch Resort offers Cabin. Specifics vary — verify the exact unit availability with the operator before booking.

How is Mossquatch Resort rated?

Mossquatch Resort has a 4.8/5 rating from 61 reviews on aggregate. Ratings reflect aggregate sentiment from public review platforms; we don't moderate operator reviews.

How do I book Mossquatch Resort?

Use the "Official Website" button to go to Mossquatch Resort's own site. glamping.directory is a meta-search directory — bookings, payments, and customer service happen between you and the operator.

Does glamping.directory take a commission?

No. We never take a booking, hold money, or represent inventory. We earn through optional sponsored placements (Premium tier) and affiliate links from our editorial blog. Listing pages are not paid placements.

Keep exploring