Hopkinsville, Kentucky
Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky

About Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky
This family-friendly vacation rental can be found just outside of Hopkinsville, Kentucky, and is suitable for 12 guests looking to get away from it all. the rental boasts five bedrooms and three bathrooms. The master bedroom features a queen-size bed and an ensuite bathroom, while the second and third bedrooms each contain a queen-size bed. Guests will find that the two remaining bedrooms each contain a twin-size bunk bed set. Downstairs, glampers can find a stately living area with comfortable leather couches, a wood-burning stove, and a dining table with space for everyone. A kitchenette can also be found on this level and features everything guests might need during their stay. Glampers can enjoy the shared outdoor facilities at this property such as a swimming pool and barbecue area. Guests who stay will have everything they need and more that they will need during their stay at this property in Kentucky. Glampers will have kitchen and housekeeping staff, as well as shared dining and living areas. Each accommodation features a private bathroom. Outside, guests can enjoy a communal pool and a shared barbecue area.
Accommodations on the property
- Cabin
Location
Hopkinsville, Kentucky
Open in Google MapsGallery







Disclaimer. glamping.directory is a directory and meta-search service. We do not own, operate, or book this property. Information is sourced from public listings and may be incomplete or out of date. Verify all details with the operator before booking.
Ready to plan your stay?
Official WebsiteYou'll leave glamping.directory for the operator's official website to book directly.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky located?
Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky is located in Hopkinsville, Kentucky.
What types of accommodations does Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky offer?
Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky offers Cabin. Specifics vary — verify the exact unit availability with the operator before booking.
How do I book Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky?
Use the "Official Website" button to go to Family-Friendly Vacation Rental with a Shared Pool near Hopkinsville, Kentucky's own site. glamping.directory is a meta-search directory — bookings, payments, and customer service happen between you and the operator.
Does glamping.directory take a commission?
No. We never take a booking, hold money, or represent inventory. We earn through optional sponsored placements (Premium tier) and affiliate links from our editorial blog. Listing pages are not paid placements.